
AdvocateFlea & Worming For Small Cats and Kittens up to 4kg, 6 pack
$75.26$12.54 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.61$9.65 less$10.94 each
Checked today.
Compare Advocate flea and worm treatment prices at 77Paws: 6 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked 77Paws' Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advocate at 77Paws by pet.
6 products

$75.26$12.54 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.61$9.65 less$10.94 each

$75.79$12.63 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atBudget Pet$69.59$6.20 less$11.60 each

$47.89$15.96 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$40.07$7.82 less$13.36 each

$47.89$15.96 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.89$9.00 less$12.96 each


$21.04at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$15.79$5.25 less
| Product | 77Paws price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $75.26 | $12.54 each | PeekAPaw$65.61$9.65 less · $10.94 each | |
![]() | $75.79 | $12.63 each | Budget Pet$69.59$6.20 less · $11.60 each | |
![]() | $47.89 | $15.96 each | PeekAPaw$40.07$7.82 less · $13.36 each | |
![]() | $47.89 | $15.96 each | PeekAPaw$38.89$9.00 less · $12.96 each | |
![]() | $20.40 | – | PeekAPaw$16.39$4.01 less | |
![]() | $21.04 | – | PeekAPaw$15.79$5.25 less |