
$76.46$12.74 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$60.29$16.17 less$10.05 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advantage flea and worm treatment at Vet n Pet Direct: 12 products. Vet n Pet Direct has the lowest price on 3 of these Advantage products at last check. Vet n Pet Direct has 12 Advantage products on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Advantage prices.
12 products

$76.46$12.74 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$60.29$16.17 less$10.05 each

$86.36$14.39 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$70.99$15.37 less$11.83 each

$88.16$14.69 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$72.89$15.27 less$12.15 each

$59.36$14.84 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atBudget Pet$40.00$19.36 less$10.00 each

$89.06$14.84 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$81.32$7.74 less$13.55 each

$64.76$16.19 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$57.77$6.99 less$14.44 each

$68.36$17.09 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$52.89$15.47 less$13.22 each

$70.16$17.54 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atBudget Pet$50.00$20.16 less$12.50 each

$17.96at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$19.76at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$20.66at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$24.26at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$22.31$1.95 less
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $76.46 | $12.74 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$60.29$16.17 less · $10.05 each |
![]() | $86.36 | $14.39 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$70.99$15.37 less · $11.83 each |
![]() | $88.16 | $14.69 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$72.89$15.27 less · $12.15 each |
![]() | $59.36 | $14.84 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | Budget Pet$40.00$19.36 less · $10.00 each |
![]() | $89.06 | $14.84 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$81.32$7.74 less · $13.55 each |
![]() | $64.76 | $16.19 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$57.77$6.99 less · $14.44 each |
![]() | $68.36 | $17.09 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$52.89$15.47 less · $13.22 each |
![]() | $70.16 | $17.54 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | Budget Pet$50.00$20.16 less · $12.50 each |
![]() | $17.96 | – | −10% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $19.76 | – | −10% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $20.66 | – | −10% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $24.26 | – | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$22.31$1.95 less |