
AdvantageFlea Pipette Orange For Small Cat up to 4kg, 4 pack
$54.59$13.65 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$30.00$24.59 less$7.50 each
Checked today.
Compare Advantage flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advantage at Petstock by pet.
4 products

$54.59$13.65 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$30.00$24.59 less$7.50 each

$57.04$14.26 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.89$11.15 less$11.47 each

$104.00$17.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$46.11 less$9.65 each

$106.00$17.67 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.19$33.81 less$12.03 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $54.59 | $13.65 each | Budget Pet$30.00$24.59 less · $7.50 each | |
![]() | $57.04 | $14.26 each | VetSupply$45.89$11.15 less · $11.47 each | |
![]() | $104.00 | $17.33 each | VetSupply$57.89$46.11 less · $9.65 each | |
![]() | $106.00 | $17.67 each | VetSupply$72.19$33.81 less · $12.03 each |