
AdvantageAqua for Medium Dog up to 10kg, 6 pack
$126.99$21.17 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.99$56.00 less$11.83 each
Checked today.
Compare Advantage flea and worm treatment prices at Pet Circle: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advantage at Pet Circle by pet.
2 products

$126.99$21.17 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.99$56.00 less$11.83 each

$135.99$22.67 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.89$63.10 less$12.15 each
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $126.99 | $21.17 each | VetSupply$70.99$56.00 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $135.99 | $22.67 each | VetSupply$72.89$63.10 less · $12.15 each |