
AdvantageFlea Pipette Orange For Small Cat up to 4kg, 6 pack
$109.00$18.17 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$51.11 less$9.65 each
Member prices need a Friends for Life card. Checked today.
Compare Advantage flea and worm treatment prices at Petbarn: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petbarn's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advantage at Petbarn by pet.
4 products

$109.00$18.17 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$51.11 less$9.65 each

$112.00$18.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.19$39.81 less$12.03 each

$82.00$20.50 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atBudget Pet$30.00$52.00 less$7.50 each

$86.00$21.50 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.89$40.11 less$11.47 each
| Product | Petbarn price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $109.00 | $18.17 each | VetSupply$57.89$51.11 less · $9.65 each | |
![]() | $112.00 | $18.67 each | VetSupply$72.19$39.81 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $82.00 | $20.50 each | Budget Pet$30.00$52.00 less · $7.50 each | |
![]() | $86.00 | $21.50 each | VetSupply$45.89$40.11 less · $11.47 each |